Barbara Bush (3)

Barbara Bush (3)

Real Name:
Barbara Bush née Pierce
Profile:
First Lady of the United States from 1989 to 1993, born June 8, 1925 in New York City, New York USA, died April 17, 2018 in Houston, Texas, USA. She was married to George H. W. Bush and was the mother of George W. Bush.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Barbara Bush (3)
[a4904516]

Artist

Barbara Bush (3) Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

5882 Mrs. Bush* Arthur Meets The President(Cass, Ltd) Golden 5882 US 1992 Sell This Version
5883 Mrs. Bush* A New Coat For Anna(Cass, Ltd) Golden 5883 US 1992 Sell This Version