Алла Пугачева

Real Name:
Алла Борисовна Пугачёва
Profile:
Alla Borisovna Pugacheva (Russian: Алла Борисовна Пугачёва). Pugachyova or Pugachova - more accurately reflecting pronunciation.
Soviet and Russian pop singer, composer and songwriter, stage director, producer, actress and TV presenter.
Born: April 15, 1949, Moscow, USSR .
Her career started in 1965 and has continued to this day. She enjoys an iconic status across the former Soviet Union as the most successful Soviet performer in terms of record sales and popularity. In 1991 she became the last person to be named a People's Artist of the USSR. Between 1994 and 2005 she was married to Филипп Киркоров. Since December 2011 she's married to Максим Галкин. Also the mother of Кристина Орбакайте.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Алла Пугачева Discography Tracks

Albums

Алла Пугачева - Златният Орфей '76 album art Алла Пугачова*, Веселите Момчета* Алла Пугачова*, Веселите Момчета* - Златният Орфей '76 Балкантон Bulgaria 1976 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Зеркало Души album art Алла Пугачева Зеркало Души (Album) Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - «Арлекино» И Другие album art Алла Пугачева «Арлекино» И Другие (Album) Мелодия USSR 1979 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - То Ли Ещё Будет... album art Alla Pugachova* То Ли Ещё Будет... (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Поднимись Над Суетой album art Алла Пугачева Поднимись Над Суетой (Album) Мелодия USSR 1980 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Как Тревожен Этот Путь album art Алла Пугачева И Группа "Рецитал"* Алла Пугачева И Группа "Рецитал"* - Как Тревожен Этот Путь (Album) Мелодия USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Ах, Как Хочется Жить album art Alla Pugacheva* = Алла Пугачева Alla Pugacheva* = Алла Пугачева - Ах, Как Хочется Жить (Album) Мелодия, Балкантон USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - В Стокгольме = In Stockholm album art Алла Пугачева В Стокгольме = In Stockholm (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - ...Счастья В Личной Жизни! album art Алла Пугачева ...Счастья В Личной Жизни! (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Пришла И Говорю album art Алла Пугачева Пришла И Говорю (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Песни Вместо Писем · Songs Instead Of Letters album art Udo Lindenberg · Удо Линденберг* / Алла Пугачева · Alla Pugacheva* Udo Lindenberg · Удо Линденберг* / Алла Пугачева · Alla Pugacheva* - Песни Вместо Писем · Songs Instead Of Letters (Album) Мелодия, Polydor USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Алла = Alla album art Алла Пугачева = Alla Pugacheva* Алла Пугачева = Alla Pugacheva* - Алла = Alla (Album) Мелодия Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Не Делайте Мне Больно, Господа album art Алла Пугачева Не Делайте Мне Больно, Господа (Album) Союз, Союз Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Да! album art Алла Пугачёва* Да! (Album) Extraphone Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Избранное | Live Concert | Концерт album art Алла Пугачёва* Избранное | Live Concert | Концерт (Album) Арт-студия "АЛЛА" Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Речной Трамвайчик album art Алла* Речной Трамвайчик (Album) Арт-студия "АЛЛА" Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - А Был Ли Мальчик? album art Алла Пугачева, Любаша Алла Пугачева, Любаша - А Был Ли Мальчик? (Album) Арт-студия "АЛЛА" Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Живи Спокойно, Страна! album art Алла Пугачева Живи Спокойно, Страна! (Album) Монолит Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Приглашение На Закат album art Алла Пугачева Приглашение На Закат (Album) Русский Культурный Фонд "Долги Наши" Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Алла Пугачева - Арлекино album art Алла Пугачева Арлекино Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Песни Из Кинофильма "Между Небом И Землей" album art А. Пугачева*, В. Ободзинский*, Ариэль А. Пугачева*, В. Ободзинский*, Ариэль - Песни Из Кинофильма "Между Небом И Землей" Мелодия USSR 1975 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Голямата Награда „Златният Орфей“ - 1975 album art Алла Пугачова* Голямата Награда „Златният Орфей“ - 1975 Балкантон Bulgaria 1975 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Алла Пугачева Поет Песни Из Кинофильма «Центровой Из Поднебесья» album art Алла Пугачева Алла Пугачева Поет Песни Из Кинофильма «Центровой Из Поднебесья» Мелодия USSR 1976 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Песни Алексея Мажукова album art Алла Пугачева / Музыка - Алексей Мажуков Алла Пугачева / Музыка - Алексей Мажуков - Песни Алексея Мажукова Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version
Алла Пугачева - Сто Часов Счастья album art Алла Пугачева Сто Часов Счастья Мелодия USSR 1977 Sell This Version