Kristina Amsafe Traxx

Kristina Amsafe Traxx

Real Name:
Desiree Gamero
Profile:
Spanish Dj and producer since year 2000,born in 1980.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4906073]

Artist

Kristina Amsafe Traxx Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TRAXX 002 Modellover / Kristina Amsafe Traxx Modellover / Kristina Amsafe Traxx - Traxx2(12") Amsafe Records TRAXX 002 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
ASR018 Orbe (3), Kristina* Orbe (3), Kristina* - Analog Theories(12", Red) Analog Solutions ASR018 Spain 2016 Sell This Version
ASK014 Kristina Amsafe Traxx Ovatae EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Askance Discs ASK014 Italy 2016
ASR018 Orbe (3), Kristina* Orbe (3), Kristina* - Analog Theories(12") Analog Solutions ASR018 Spain 2016 Sell This Version
ASR019 Orbe (3), Kristina*, Eduardo De La Calle Orbe (3), Kristina*, Eduardo De La Calle - Untitled(12", EP, Cle) Analog Solutions ASR019 Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit