Лейла Исмагилова

Real Name:
Ләйлә Исмәғилева
Profile:
Composer and pianist from Bashkortostan, Russia. Born 1946.
Variations:
[a4906247]

Artist

Albums

С10 21907 004 Лейла Исмагилова - Octet / Piano Sonata = Октет / Соната Для Фортепиано album art L. Ismaghilova* = Л. Исмагилова* L. Ismaghilova* = Л. Исмагилова* - Octet / Piano Sonata = Октет / Соната Для Фортепиано(LP) Мелодия С10 21907 004 USSR 1985 Sell This Version