Alexis Le Tan

Real Name:
Alexis Le-Tan
Profile:
Electronic music composer, producer and DJ from France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

GOLEM6 Alexis Le Tan - A.L-T.s Summer Outtings album art A.L-T.* A.L-T.s Summer Outtings(12") Les Edits Du Golem GOLEM6 France 2008 Sell This Version
GOLEM 9 Alexis Le Tan - Full Moon Edits Vol.1 album art Alexis Le-Fan* Full Moon Edits Vol.1(12") Les Edits Du Golem GOLEM 9 France 2015 Sell This Version
BAH033 Alexis Le Tan - Bah033 album art Alexis Le-Fan* Bah033(12") Bahnsteig 23 BAH033 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
BAH045 Alexis Le Tan - Bah045 album art Alexis Le-Fan* Bah045(12") Bahnsteig 23 BAH045 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
DEEP COVER #5 Alexis Le Tan - Deep Cover #5 album art Alexis Le-Fan* Deep Cover #5(12", Ltd, Num) Deep Cover DEEP COVER #5 UK 2020 Sell This Version

Compilations

PERMVAC 025-1 Alexis Le Tan - Space Oddities album art Alexis Le-Tan* & Jess* Alexis Le-Tan* & Jess* - Space Oddities (Comp) Permanent Vacation PERMVAC 025-1 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
PERMVAC 038-2 Alexis Le Tan - Space Oddities Vol. 2 album art Alexis Le Tan & Jess* Alexis Le Tan & Jess* - Space Oddities Vol. 2 (Comp) Permanent Vacation PERMVAC 038-2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
BB082LP Alexis Le Tan - Space Oddities - Studio Ganaro (1972-1982) album art Alexis Le-Tan* & Jess* Alexis Le-Tan* & Jess* - Space Oddities - Studio Ganaro (1972-1982)(LP, Comp) Born Bad Records BB082LP France 2016 Sell This Version
IP 03 Alexis Le Tan - Wonders Ovze World album art Alexis Le Tan Wonders Ovze World(CD, Comp) Idle Press IP 03 France 2018 Sell This Version