Sheila (30)

Real Name:
Sheila Jozi
Profile:
German singer, born in 1984.
[a4911357]

Artist

Compilations

82976 55905 2 Sheila (30) - Die Super-Hitparade der Volksmusik (Die Hits Des Jahres 2003) album art Various Spiel Ganz Leise Die Balalaika Various - Die Super-Hitparade der Volksmusik (Die Hits Des Jahres 2003)(2xCD, Comp, Copy Prot.) Ariola, BMG 82976 55905 2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version
06024 9872758 CD 1, 06024 9872759 CD 2, 06024 9872760 CD 3 Sheila (30) - Herzschlag Für Herzschlag album art Various Die Stimme Der Sehnsucht Various - Herzschlag Für Herzschlag(3xCD, Comp) Koch Universal, Koch Universal, Koch Universal 06024 9872758 CD 1, 06024 9872759 CD 2, 06024 9872760 CD 3 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
N 28 216 Sheila (30) - Die Schönsten Liebeslieder Der Volksmusik album art Various Die Stimme Der Sehnsucht Various - Die Schönsten Liebeslieder Der Volksmusik(2xCD, Comp) LaserLight Digital N 28 216 Germany 2013 Sell This Version