Tibor Levay

Real Name:
Tibor Lévay
Profile:
Composer, producer and multi-instrumentalist of Hungarian origin, born 27 May 1956 in Subotica, Yugoslavia. Brother of Sylvester Levay.
In Groups:
Variations:

Tibor Levay Discography Tracks

Albums

Tibor Levay - Gipsy Boobie album art Tibor Levay Ltd.* Gipsy Boobie (Album) Jugoton, Jugoton Yugoslavia 1986 Sell This Version
40502 Tibor Levay - Babys Einschlafmusik - Penaten Hipp Parade album art Various, Tibor Levay Various, Tibor Levay - Babys Einschlafmusik - Penaten Hipp Parade(Cass, Promo) Hipp Penaten 40502 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
40360 Tibor Levay - Klangwelten für uns - Penaten Hipp Parade album art Various, Tibor Levay Various, Tibor Levay - Klangwelten für uns - Penaten Hipp Parade(Cass, Promo) Hipp Penaten 40360 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tibor Levay - Gipsy Boobie album art Tibor Levay Gipsy Boobie (Maxi, Single) Baby Records (2) Italy 1985 Sell This Version

Compilations

988385 2 Tibor Levay - Einstein Kaffee - Finest Coffee Music Volume 1 album art Tibor Lévay* Einstein Kaffee - Finest Coffee Music Volume 1(CD, Comp) Sony Music 988385 2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit