Михаил Васильев

Real Name:
Михаил Борисович Файнштейн
Profile:
Born 12 September 1953 in Leningrad, USSR
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Михаил Васильев Discography Tracks

Vocals

Михаил Васильев - 45 album art Кино Кино - 45 (Album) AnTrop USSR 1982 Sell This Version
none Михаил Васильев - Золотая Коллекция album art Кино Кино - Золотая Коллекция(3xCass, Comp, Unofficial + Box, Comp) KVG-Records none Russia 1999 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Михаил Васильев - 45 album art Кино Кино - 45 (Album) AnTrop USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Михаил Васильев - Радио Африка album art Аквариум Аквариум - Радио Африка (Album) AnTrop USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Михаил Васильев - Равноденствие album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Равноденствие (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Михаил Васильев - Манера Поведения album art Колибри Колибри - Манера Поведения (Album) Feelee USSR 1991 Sell This Version
R60 00463 Михаил Васильев - Однажды В Р/К (4). Золото На Голубом album art Various Ты Упал, Я Не Верил (as Михаил and 5 more… Various - Однажды В Р/К (4). Золото На Голубом(LP, Album) Russian Disc R60 00463 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
R60 00457 Михаил Васильев - Однажды В Р/К (1). Красное На Чёрном album art Various Пожизненный Блюз Various - Однажды В Р/К (1). Красное На Чёрном(LP) Russian Disc R60 00457 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Михаил Васильев - Воспитание Детей Красотой Подводной Жизни album art Оазис Ю Оазис Ю - Воспитание Детей Красотой Подводной Жизни (Album) Kurizza Records Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Михаил Васильев - Белая Полоса album art Зоопарк Зоопарк - Белая Полоса (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД, ТАУ Продукт Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Михаил Васильев - День Серебра album art Аквариум Аквариум - День Серебра (Album) Триарий Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Михаил Васильев - Аквариум • 25 • История album art Аквариум Аквариум - Аквариум • 25 • История (Album) Союз Russia 1997 Sell This Version
SZVCD 728-97 Михаил Васильев - Аквариум • 25 album art Аквариум Аквариум - Аквариум • 25(2xCD, Album + CD-ROM + Box, Ltd) Союз SZVCD 728-97 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
none Михаил Васильев - Золотая Коллекция album art Кино Кино - Золотая Коллекция(3xCass, Comp, Unofficial + Box, Comp) KVG-Records none Russia 1999 Sell This Version
А-003 Михаил Васильев - Феодализм album art Åквариум* Åквариум* - Феодализм(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig) БГ А-003 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Михаил Васильев - Имена album art Маргулис*, Чиж, Ромарио Таня - Дура! and 7 more… Маргулис*, Чиж, Ромарио - Имена (Album) Союз Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Михаил Васильев - Глаза Цвета Неба album art Валерия Валерия - Глаза Цвета Неба (Album) Фамилия Энтертейнмент Russia 2001 Sell This Version
FE 225196-2 Михаил Васильев - Представление album art Александр Шульгин Александр Шульгин - Представление(Cass, Album) Фамилия Энтертейнмент FE 225196-2 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Technical

Михаил Васильев - Манера Поведения album art Колибри Колибри - Манера Поведения (Album) Feelee USSR 1991 Sell This Version