Céu

Céu

Real Name:
Maria do Céu Whitaker Poças
Profile:
The Brazilian singer and songwriter Céu was born in April 17, 1980 in São Paulo (São Paulo state). She is the daughter of the composer Edgard B. Poças.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Céu
Ceu
[a491361]

Artist

Céu Discography Tracks

Albums

Céu Céu (Album) O+ Music Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Céu Vagarosa (Album) Six Degrees Records Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
Céu Caravana Sereia Bloom (Album) Six Degrees Records Brazil 2012 Sell This Version
Céu Ao Vivo (Album) Som Livre Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
Céu Tropix (Album) Slap (2), Urban Jungle Records, Polysom Europe 2016 Sell This Version