Paul Natte

Real Name:
Paul J. Natte
Profile:
Dutch composer, arranger, conductor, keyboardist (piano, mellotron, synthesizer, organ), programmer, trumpeter, recorder player and producer, born December 27th, 1944 in Amsterdam, Netherlands.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BSL 001 Paul Natte - Bullet Sound Library Volume 1 - Driving Along album art Paul Natte Bullet Sound Library Volume 1 - Driving Along(LP, Album) Bullet Sound Library BSL 001 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
BSL 004 Paul Natte - Bullet Sound Library album art Paul Natte Bullet Sound Library(CD) Bullet Sound Library BSL 004 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AT 10 292 Paul Natte - Homburg album art Paul Natte Homburg(7") Decca AT 10 292 Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version