Olivier De Funès

Real Name:
Olivier Pierre de Funès de Galarza
Profile:
French actor, born 11 August 1949 in Paris, France. Son of Louis De Funès.
Variations:
Viewing All | Olivier De Funès

Olivier De Funès Discography Tracks

Albums

705662 Olivier De Funès - Die Schönsten Melodien Aus Seinen Bekanntesten Filmen album art Louis De Funès Les Poupons and 1 more… Louis De Funès - Die Schönsten Melodien Aus Seinen Bekanntesten Filmen(CD, Album) Weltbild Music 705662 Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Olivier De Funès - L'homme Orchestre album art François De Roubaix Les Poupons François De Roubaix - L'homme Orchestre (Single) Philips France 1970 Sell This Version

Compilations

532 292 9 Olivier De Funès - Chansons De Films album art François De Roubaix Les Poupons (L'Homme Orchestre) (as Olivier) and 1 more… François De Roubaix - Chansons De Films(CD, Comp, Dig) Universal Music Jazz France 532 292 9 France 2009 Sell This Version
537 635-8 Olivier De Funès - Louis De Funès - Musiques De Films / 1964-1973 album art Various Les Poupons Various - Louis De Funès - Musiques De Films / 1964-1973(LP, Comp) Universal Music France 537 635-8 France 2017 Sell This Version