Lee Sheriden

Real Name:
Roger Pritchard
Profile:
Born: 11 April 1949 in Horfield, Bristol.
British singer/songwriter and musical director, best known as a member of pop group Brotherhood Of Man
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lee Sheriden Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Lee Sheriden - Sweetest Tasting Candy Sugar album art Lee Sheriden Sweetest Tasting Candy Sugar (Single) Deram UK 1973 Sell This Version
SDM 126 Lee Sheriden - Sweetest Tasting Candy Sugar / Big Louis' Gun album art Lee Sheriden Sweetest Tasting Candy Sugar / Big Louis' Gun(7", Single) Deram SDM 126 Portugal 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit