Brad Howell

Real Name:
Bradley John Howell
Profile:
American keyboardist, pianist and singer.
Born January 3, 1944 in Houston, Texas, USA.
one of the original voices behind Milli Vanilli
(also once drummer for Wilson Picket, member / co-writer of Supermax, supp. musician for Chilly and Wolfgang Bock etc.)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

238.050 Brad Howell - Every New Year / Present Your Style album art Brad Howell Every New Year / Present Your Style(7", Single) Atom (2) 238.050 Austria 1974 Sell This Version