Nacke Johansson

Real Name:
Paul Mikael Johansson
Profile:
Finnish musician, composer, arranger and producer, born June 26, 1932 in Turku, Finland; died October 14, 2007 in Finström, Ahvenanmaa (Åland). He retired in 1987, but only from composing and arranging.

He had two pseudonyms: Paul Niska and Juha Vuoristo.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: