Dom Moraes

Real Name:
Dominic Francis "Dom" Moraes
Profile:
Dom Moraes (born July 19, 1938, Bombay, India – died June 2, 2004) was an Indian writer and poet who wrote in the English language.
Sites:
[a4925089]

Artist

Loading