Justine Pelmelay

Real Name:
Anneke Pelmelay
Profile:
Ducth singer born on September 24, 1959. Reached the 15th place at the Eurovision Song Contest in 1989 with the song "Blijf Zoals Je Bent".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Justine Pelmelay - Christmas Album album art Justine Pelmelay Christmas Album (Album) Not On Label Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
55 1035-2 Justine Pelmelay - Ramé Ramé Met Justine & Marlon (Liedjes Van Verlangen) album art Justine* & Marlon* Justine* & Marlon* - Ramé Ramé Met Justine & Marlon (Liedjes Van Verlangen)(CD) Vincent Produkties 55 1035-2 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
CD 27 07 71 Justine Pelmelay - The Wedding Album album art Justine Pelmelay The Wedding Album(CD, Album) ArjenLee Productions CD 27 07 71 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

221.069 Justine Pelmelay - Smiley People album art Pasadena Dream Band Featuring Justine* Pasadena Dream Band Featuring Justine* - Smiley People(7", Single) Touch Down Records 221.069 Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
Justine Pelmelay - Blijf Zoals Je Bent album art Justine* Blijf Zoals Je Bent (Single) CNR Portugal 1989 Sell This Version
142.387-7 Justine Pelmelay - The Man I Love album art Justine* The Man I Love(7", Single) CNR Records 142.387-7 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
142.428-7 Justine Pelmelay - Hold Me album art Justine* Hold Me(7", Single) CNR Records 142.428-7 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
30002-3 Justine Pelmelay - Een Vriend Laat Je Niet In De Steek album art Justine Pelmelay Een Vriend Laat Je Niet In De Steek(CD, Single) ABCD 30002-3 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
ABCD 30007-3 Justine Pelmelay - Perhaps Love (Liefde Is...) album art John Denver & Justine Pelmelay John Denver & Justine Pelmelay - Perhaps Love (Liefde Is...)(CD, Single) ABCD ABCD 30007-3 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
ABCD30076-3 Justine Pelmelay - De Laatste Keer album art Justine Pelmelay De Laatste Keer(CD, Single) ABCD ABCD30076-3 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
5524492 Justine Pelmelay - Ik Geloof In Jou album art Justine Pelmelay Ik Geloof In Jou(CD, Single) JPQ Records 5524492 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
55-23762 Justine Pelmelay - Alles Wat Ik Wil album art Justine Pelmelay Alles Wat Ik Wil(CD, Single) JPQ Records 55-23762 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
SPL-200-6-08 Justine Pelmelay - Nothing's Gonna Shut Me Up album art Justine Pelmelay Nothing's Gonna Shut Me Up(CD, Single, Car) SPL Records SPL-200-6-08 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
JCE2010 Justine Pelmelay - Wereld Zonder Jou album art Justine Pelmelay Wereld Zonder Jou(CD, Single) Justine Music Productions JCE2010 2010 Sell This Version