Patty Brard

Real Name:
Petula Louise Brard
Profile:
Dutch-Indonesian TV personality and singer.
Born: March 25, 1955 in Sorong, New Guinea, Indonesia.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Patty Brard

Albums

Patty Brard - All This Way album art Patty Brard All This Way (Album) CBS/Sony Japan 1981 Sell This Version
CSI.4549 Patty Brard - All This Way album art Patty Brard All This Way(Cass, Album) Victor CSI.4549 Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
Patty Brard - You're In The Pocket album art Patty Brard You're In The Pocket (Album) Ultraphone Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Patty Brard - Red Light album art Patty Brard Red Light (Album) Striped Horse Italy 1985 Sell This Version
NRCD 2767738 Patty Brard - Patty's Party album art Patty Brard Patty's Party(CD, Album) NRGY Music NRCD 2767738 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Patty Brard - Hold On To Love album art Patty Brard Hold On To Love (Single) Philips Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
Patty Brard - Brazilian Love Song / Sambaman album art Patty Brard Brazilian Love Song / Sambaman (Single, Maxi) F1 Team Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Patty Brard - Forever album art Patty Brard Forever (Single) CBS/Sony Argentina 1981 Sell This Version
JB 022 Patty Brard - In The Heat Of The Night / You Stole A Little Piece Of My Heart album art Imagination / Patty Brard Imagination / Patty Brard - In The Heat Of The Night / You Stole A Little Piece Of My Heart(7", Jukebox) Red Bus Records, F1 Team JB 022 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Patty Brard - You Stole A Little Piece Of My Heart album art Patty Brard You Stole A Little Piece Of My Heart (Single) F1 Team Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Patty Brard - Never My Love album art Patty Brard Never My Love Ultraphone Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
Patty Brard - Woman In Love album art Patty Brard Woman In Love Striped Horse Italy 1985 Sell This Version
Patty Brard - Red Light album art Patty Brard Red Light (Maxi, Single) Striped Horse US 1985 Sell This Version
DISK 1020, Disk 1020 Patty Brard - Over My Head album art Patty Brard Over My Head(7", Single) Striped Horse, Disky DISK 1020, Disk 1020 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
Patty Brard - Tender Lover album art Patty Brard And Eddy Kendricks* Patty Brard And Eddy Kendricks* - Tender Lover (Single) Striped Horse Benelux 1986 Sell This Version
RB 8.371 Patty Brard - Ik Ga Extreem album art Patty Brard Ik Ga Extreem(CD, Single) Red Bullet RB 8.371 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
11 69797 Patty Brard - Smile (Theme From Patty's Posse) album art Patty Brard Featuring René Muthert Patty Brard Featuring René Muthert - Smile (Theme From Patty's Posse)(CD, Single, Enh) Dureco 11 69797 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
TSCD 5313-3 Patty Brard - Huilen Is Voor Jou Te Laat album art Patty* & Jacques* Patty* & Jacques* - Huilen Is Voor Jou Te Laat(CD, Single) Telstar (2) TSCD 5313-3 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
PEG 5007 Patty Brard - That's Life album art Patty Brard & Derick Patty Brard & Derick - That's Life(CD, Single) Princess Records (2) PEG 5007 Netherlands 2005 Sell This Version
PEG 6001 Patty Brard - Ik Wil Knallen! album art Patty Brard & Ome Henk Patty Brard & Ome Henk - Ik Wil Knallen!(CD, Single) Princess Records (2) PEG 6001 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
NRCD 2732416 Patty Brard - Het Leven Is Een Feest album art Patty Brard Het Leven Is Een Feest(CD, Single) NRGY Music NRCD 2732416 Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version
00037 Patty Brard - Waarom Zou Drinken 'N Zonde Zijn album art Patty Brard Waarom Zou Drinken 'N Zonde Zijn(CD, Single, Promo) NRGY Music 00037 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
8201510201280 Patty Brard - Carnavals Party Hitmix album art Patty Brard Carnavals Party Hitmix(CD, Single, Promo) Berk Music 8201510201280 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
BM Patty Brard - Wat Zijn Ze Lekker album art Patty Brard, Roy Donders Patty Brard, Roy Donders - Wat Zijn Ze Lekker(CD, Single, Promo) Berk Music BM Netherlands 2017 Sell This Version
BM6068051 Patty Brard - We Zullen De Laatsten Zijn album art Patty Brard, Roy Donders Patty Brard, Roy Donders - We Zullen De Laatsten Zijn(CD, Single, Promo) Berk Music BM6068051 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit