Randy Klein

Real Name:
Randolph I Klein
Profile:
US-american multi-award winning composer, pianist, record producer and music educator, born September 9, 1949 in Jersey City, New Jersey and based in New York.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

JH 1149 Piano Christmas — Randy Klein Randy Klein Piano Christmas(CD) Jazzheads JH 1149 US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JH1146 Invitation In — Randy Klein Randy Klein Invitation In(CD, Album) Jazzheads, Inc. JH1146 US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JH 1164 The Flowing — Randy Klein Randy Klein The Flowing(CD, Album) Jazzheads JH 1164 US 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JH1179 Sunday Morning — Randy Klein Randy Klein With Oleg Kireyev* And Chris Washburne Randy Klein With Oleg Kireyev* And Chris Washburne - Sunday Morning(CD, Album) Jazzheads JH1179 US 2010 Sell This Version