Antonio Carmona

Real Name:
Antonio Carmona Amaya
Profile:
born 1965, Brother of Juan Carmona Amaya and son of Juan Carmona "Habichuela". Founder of "Ketama" with his brother Juan and cousin Jose Miguel Carmona.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Antonio Carmona - Vengo Venenoso album art Antonio Carmona Vengo Venenoso (Album) Surco, Universal Music Group Spain 2006 Sell This Version
0602527687711 Antonio Carmona - De Noche album art Antonio Carmona De Noche(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602527687711 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
0602557458985 Antonio Carmona - Obras Son Amores album art Antonio Carmona Obras Son Amores(CD, Album) Universal 0602557458985 Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SAMPCS 8778 Antonio Carmona - Gitano album art Antonio Carmona Gitano(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Columbia SAMPCS 8778 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
PDE2025 Antonio Carmona - Que Verde, Verde Limón/ El Coleccionista album art Antonio Carmona, Paco Ortega Antonio Carmona, Paco Ortega - Que Verde, Verde Limón/ El Coleccionista(CD, Single, Promo, Car) EMI PDE2025 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
none Antonio Carmona -  El Embrujo album art Morat (2) feat. Antonio Carmona, Josemi Carmona* Morat (2) feat. Antonio Carmona, Josemi Carmona* - El Embrujo(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain S.L. none 2018