Nacho Mañó

Real Name:
Ignacio Mañó Guillén
Profile:
Singer-songwriter, (bass) guitar player and music producer from Valencia, Spain, born 20 July 1963.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nacho Mañó Discography Tracks

Vocals

4509-95702-2 Nacho Mañó - El Pan Y La Sal album art Presuntos Implicados Siento Vida Presuntos Implicados - El Pan Y La Sal(CD, Album) WEA 4509-95702-2 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - [La Noche] album art Presuntos Implicados Presuntos Implicados - [La Noche] (Album, Comp) WEA Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - Versión Original album art Presuntos Implicados Canciones Y Momentos Presuntos Implicados - Versión Original (Album) WEA US 1999 Sell This Version
5046606402 Nacho Mañó - Negri y Paquete (Edición Especial) album art La Barbería Del Sur Alegría De Vivir - (Con Teo Cardalda/ Nacho Mañó/ Ariel Rot) La Barbería Del Sur - Negri y Paquete (Edición Especial)(2xCD) WEA 5046606402 Spain 2002 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Presuntos Implicados Presuntos Implicados - Te Voy A Provocar (Maxi) RCA Victor Spain 1985 Sell This Version
DMM 1 Nacho Mañó - Marzo album art Mamen García Mamen García - Marzo(LP, Album) Difusió Mediterránia DMM 1 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - Descanso Dominical album art Mecano Mecano - Descanso Dominical (Album) Ariola, BMG Ariola España Mexico 1988 Sell This Version
259 690 Nacho Mañó - Figlio Della Luna album art Mecano Mecano - Figlio Della Luna(CD, Album) Ariola 259 690 Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - Ser De Agua album art Presuntos Implicados Cómo Hemos Cambiado (Versión En Vivo) and 11 more… Presuntos Implicados - Ser De Agua (Album) WEA Germany 1991 Sell This Version
1532 Nacho Mañó - Mil Mariposas album art Presuntos Implicados Presuntos Implicados - Mil Mariposas(7", Single, Promo) WEA 1532 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - Básico album art Alejandro Sanz A Golpes Contra El Calendario (as Nacho Maño) and 1 more… Alejandro Sanz - Básico (Album) WEA, WEA Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
4509-95702-2 Nacho Mañó - El Pan Y La Sal album art Presuntos Implicados Las Palabras De Amor and 12 more… Presuntos Implicados - El Pan Y La Sal(CD, Album) WEA 4509-95702-2 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - [La Noche] album art Presuntos Implicados Presuntos Implicados - [La Noche] (Album, Comp) WEA Germany 1995 Sell This Version
0630-10993-2 Nacho Mañó - Son Mediterraneo album art Ximo Tebar Ximo Tebar - Son Mediterraneo(CD, Album) WEA 0630-10993-2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
NM 15 740 CD Nacho Mañó - Vivo album art Golpes Bajos Golpes Bajos - Vivo(CD, Album) Nuevos Medios NM 15 740 CD Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - Versión Original album art Presuntos Implicados Por Querer and 11 more… Presuntos Implicados - Versión Original (Album) WEA US 1999 Sell This Version
3984-26340-2 Nacho Mañó - Cousas De Meigas album art Cómplices Hoy Necesito and 1 more… Cómplices - Cousas De Meigas(CD, Album) WEA 3984-26340-2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
8573 82809 2 Nacho Mañó - Una Noche En El 7º album art La Barbería Del Sur Alegría De Vivir La Barbería Del Sur - Una Noche En El 7º(CD, Album) WEA 8573 82809 2 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
ROCK 083 C.D. Nacho Mañó - Músicas Del Carmen album art Various Parlant De Sirenes Various - Músicas Del Carmen(CD) Contraseña Records ROCK 083 C.D. Spain 2000 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - Sereno album art Bosè* Te Digo Amor Bosè* - Sereno (Album) WEA Europe 2001 Sell This Version
OMIX 02001 CD Nacho Mañó - Anis Del Gnomo album art Ximo Tebar Ximo Tebar - Anis Del Gnomo(CD, Album, RE, RM, S/Edition) Omix Records OMIX 02001 CD Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - De Viaje  album art Sin Bandera Sin Bandera - De Viaje (Album) Sony Music Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
82876 719252 Nacho Mañó - Aidalai album art Mecano Mecano - Aidalai(CD, Album, RE, RM, S/Edition) Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876 719252 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - Si Tú Me Miras album art Alejandro Sanz Alejandro Sanz - Si Tú Me Miras (Album) WEA, Warner Music Argentina Argentina 1993 Sell This Version
Nacho Mañó - Bien Acompañado album art Reyli Reyli - Bien Acompañado (Album) Sony Music Mexico 2011 Sell This Version