Hauber Zs

Real Name:
Zsolt Hauber
Profile:
Born: December 11., 1968. (Kecskemét, Hungary)
Music composer, engineer, remixer, producer. Plays keyboards.
1987-1994: founding member, keyboardist of Bonanza Banzai.
He founded the band 'Le Prelude' in 1995.
He established his own label Voice Records (3) in 2006.

Affiliated to Panic Production and Panic Stúdió.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Zsolt Hauber | Viewing Hauber Zs

Writing & Arrangement

Zsolt Hauber - Boogie Nights album art Fresh (30) Fresh (30) - Boogie Nights (Album) Epic Hungary 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit