Charlie Glass

Real Name:
Karl Jürgen Glas
Profile:
Charlie Glass (born 30 Januar 1967 as Karl Jürgen Glas in Munich, Germany) is a German pianist, singer, composer and music producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Charlie Glass - My Story album art Charlie Glass My Story(CD, Album) Golden Grammophon none Germany 2001 Sell This Version
GG 1005 Charlie Glass - Living In A Ladies World album art Charlie Glass Living In A Ladies World(CD, Album) Golden Grammophon GG 1005 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
88875054292 Charlie Glass - Charlie Glass' Kinder Lieder ‎(Die 20 Schönsten Sprach- Und Lernlieder) album art Charlie Glass Charlie Glass' Kinder Lieder ‎(Die 20 Schönsten Sprach- Und Lernlieder)(CD) Europa Family Music 88875054292 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
88875193802 Charlie Glass - Charlie Glass' Kinder Lieder ‎(Die Schönsten Lieder - Durch Das Jahr) album art Charlie Glass Charlie Glass' Kinder Lieder ‎(Die Schönsten Lieder - Durch Das Jahr)(CD) Europa 88875193802 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ZYX 5602 Charlie Glass - Llama L'amor album art Charlie G.* Llama L'amor (Single, Maxi) Max Music ZYX 5602 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
12.20.2036 Charlie Glass - Moonlight / Beat Boy album art Tandy / Mr. G.* Tandy / Mr. G.* - Moonlight / Beat Boy(12", Maxi) Musicata 12.20.2036 Portugal 1988 Sell This Version
383 0013 5 Charlie Glass - Garden Of Eden album art Charlie Glass Garden Of Eden(CD, Maxi) G.I.B. 383 0013 5 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
GLASS 001-8 Charlie Glass - I'll Love You The Rest Of My Life album art Charlie Glass I'll Love You The Rest Of My Life(CD, Single) Golden Grammophone GLASS 001-8 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
383 0038 5 Charlie Glass - The Moment album art Charlie Glass The Moment(CD, Single) G.I.B. 383 0038 5 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
GIB000785 Charlie Glass Beautiful(CD, Single) G.I.B. GIB000785 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
none Charlie Glass - LLAMA L'AMOR (the smash hit of the 80's) album art Charlie G.* LLAMA L'AMOR (the smash hit of the 80's)(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Golden Grammophon none 2010