Hwayoung

Real Name:
Ryu Hwayoung (류화영)
Profile:
Ryu Hwayoung (Hangul: 류화영; born April 22, 1993), often performing under the mononym Hwayoung, is a South Korean rapper and actress. She is best known for being a former member of the girl group, T-ara and is now currently actress under the talent agency, Wellmade Yedang, also known as Wellmade StarM.[2]
Sites:
In Groups:
[a4933693]

Artist

Hwayoung Discography Tracks

Vocals

L100004341 Hwayoung - Roly-Poly In 코파카바나 album art 티아라* 티아라* - Roly-Poly In 코파카바나(CD, MiniAlbum, Rep) Core Contents Media, Loen Entertainment L100004341 South Korea 2011 Sell This Version
none Hwayoung - 우리 사랑했잖아 album art T-Ara, DAVICHI T-Ara, DAVICHI - 우리 사랑했잖아(File, MP3, Single) Core Contents Media none South Korea 2011
L100004504 Hwayoung - Day By Day album art T-Ara T-Ara - Day By Day(CD, MiniAlbum) Core Contents Media L100004504 South Korea 2012 Sell This Version