Mao Ichimichi

Real Name:
Mao Ichimichi = 市道真央
Profile:
Japanese voice actress, former gravure idol. Born February 1, 1992. Also appears as "M·A·O".
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a4934003]

Artist

Mao Ichimichi Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SMRR-006, TGCS-9777 Mao Ichimichi - 春待ちクローバー = Harumachi Clover album art 花坂結衣* CV: M·A·O* 花坂結衣* CV: M·A·O* - 春待ちクローバー = Harumachi Clover(CD, Single) SMIRAL, SMIRAL SMRR-006, TGCS-9777 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
SMRR-013, TGCS-10889 Mao Ichimichi - 青空モーニンググローリー = Aozora Morning Glory album art 花坂結衣* CV: M·A·O* 花坂結衣* CV: M·A·O* - 青空モーニンググローリー = Aozora Morning Glory(CD, Single) SMIRAL, SMIRAL SMRR-013, TGCS-10889 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit