Ari Ozawa

Real Name:
Ari Ozawa = 小澤亜李
Profile:
Japanese voice actress. Born August 10, 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ari Ozawa
[a4934011]

Artist

Ari Ozawa Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PCCG-70423 Ari Ozawa - Hypno album art Kotono Kashiwaba CV: Rie Murakawa, Naruko Morita CV: Ari Ozawa, Mifue Shinohara CV: Rie Takahashi, Suzuna Kagura CV: Minami Tanaka Kotono Kashiwaba CV: Rie Murakawa, Naruko Morita CV: Ari Ozawa, Mifue Shinohara CV: Rie Takahashi, Suzuna Kagura CV: Minami Tanaka - Hypno(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-70423 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit