Calle Lindholm

Calle Lindholm

Real Name:
Carl Lindholm
Profile:
Born 1947. A Finnish music journalist and composer. Wrote some children's music in the 1970s. Brother of Dave Lindholm.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Calle Lindholm

Calle Lindholm Discography Tracks

Albums

LRLP 164 Calle Lindholm Pikkuväen Lauluja(LP, Album) Love Records (4) LRLP 164 Finland 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit