Anita Dels

Real Name:
Anita Daniëlle Dels
Profile:
Dutch singer, born 28 December 1971 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, most famous for her work with 2 Unlimited.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

none Anita Dels - Take Me To Your Rhythm album art Phil Wilde feat. Anita* Phil Wilde feat. Anita* - Take Me To Your Rhythm(2xFile, AAC, 256) Beatimplant none 2018