Animal Feelings

Animal Feelings

Profile:
ANIMAL FEELINGS is New York-based artist Oli Chang’s latest musical experiment.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4935290]

Artist

Animal Feelings Discography Tracks

Albums

none Animal Feelings So High(File, AAC, Album, 256) Never Leave Never Sleep none Australia 2016

Miscellaneous

none High Highs, Animal Feelings High Highs, Animal Feelings - Animal Feelings Piano Reworks(5xFile, MP3) PIAS America none 2016
BR 001 Animal Feelings Love Cubes(8xFile, MP3, 320) Born Raised BR 001 UK 2017
none Zebarah Vs Mammals (3) Feat. Animal Feelings Zebarah Vs Mammals (3) Feat. Animal Feelings - Depths(File, AAC, 256) Not On Label none Australia 2017
none Animal Feelings F. Morgxn Animal Feelings F. Morgxn - Lonely(File, AAC, 256) Never Leave Never Sleep none Australia 2017
TINT0101 Animal Feelings Feat. Nomi Ruiz Animal Feelings Feat. Nomi Ruiz - Divine Love(File, MP3, 320) Tinted Records TINT0101 US 2018