Stephanie (41)

Stephanie (41)

Real Name:
김보경
Profile:
Kim Bo-kyung (born October 16, 1987), better known as Stephanie Kim or Stephanie (스테파니) is an American singer, dancer and musical theatre actress based in South Korea. She is member of K-pop girl group The Grace. She made her debut solo with release The New Beginning on October 8, 2012.
Sites:
[a4936587]

Artist

Stephanie (41) Discography Tracks

Albums

INT0032 Stephanie (41) Top Secret(CD, MiniAlbum) Interpark INT0032 South Korea 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit