Tino Di Geraldo

Real Name:
Faustino Fernández Fernández
Profile:
Spanish multi-instrumentalist (drums, percussion, bass) born 1960 in Toulouse, France.
Member of "Cómplices" (1987/89) and session musician.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tino Di Geraldo Discography Tracks

Albums

15 637 CD Tino Di Geraldo - Burlerías  album art Tino Di Geraldo Burlerías (CD, Album) Nuevos Medios S.A. 15 637 CD Spain 1994 Sell This Version
NM 15 730 CD Tino Di Geraldo - Flamenco lo Serás Tú album art Tino Di Geraldo Flamenco lo Serás Tú(CD-ROM, Album) Nuevos Medios NM 15 730 CD Spain 1998 Sell This Version
15772 CD Tino Di Geraldo - El Concierto De Sevilla album art Carles Benavent, Tino Di Geraldo, Jorge Pardo Carles Benavent, Tino Di Geraldo, Jorge Pardo - El Concierto De Sevilla(CD, Album) Nuevos Medios 15772 CD Spain 2000 Sell This Version
NM 15 907 CD Tino Di Geraldo - Sin Precedentes album art Carles Benavent, Tino Di Geraldo, Jorge Pardo Carles Benavent, Tino Di Geraldo, Jorge Pardo - Sin Precedentes(CD, Album) Nuevos Medios NM 15 907 CD Spain 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

NM 15 821 CD Tino Di Geraldo - Nuevos Medios Colección album art Tino Di Geraldo Nuevos Medios Colección(CD, Comp, Dig) Nuevos Medios NM 15 821 CD Spain 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit