Tino di Geraldo

Real Name:
Faustino Fernández Fernández
Profile:
Spanish multi-instrumentalist (drums, percussion, bass) born 1960 in Toulouse, France.
Member of "Cómplices" (1987/89) and session musician.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tino Di Geraldo Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Production

Tino Di Geraldo - Elbicho album art Elbicho Elbicho - Elbicho (Album) DRO Spain 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit