Tino Di Geraldo

Real Name:
Faustino Fernández Fernández
Profile:
Spanish multi-instrumentalist (drums, percussion, bass) born 1960 in Toulouse, France.
Member of "Cómplices" (1987/89) and session musician.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tino Di Geraldo Discography Tracks

Albums

15 637 CD Tino Di Geraldo Burlerías (CD, Album) Nuevos Medios S.A. 15 637 CD Spain 1994 Sell This Version
NM 15 730 CD Tino Di Geraldo Flamenco lo Serás Tú(CD-ROM, Album) Nuevos Medios NM 15 730 CD Spain 1998 Sell This Version
15772 CD Carles Benavent, Tino Di Geraldo, Jorge Pardo Carles Benavent, Tino Di Geraldo, Jorge Pardo - El Concierto De Sevilla(CD, Album) Nuevos Medios 15772 CD Spain 2000 Sell This Version
NM 15 907 CD Carles Benavent, Tino Di Geraldo, Jorge Pardo Carles Benavent, Tino Di Geraldo, Jorge Pardo - Sin Precedentes(CD, Album) Nuevos Medios NM 15 907 CD Spain 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

NM 15 821 CD Tino Di Geraldo Nuevos Medios Colección(CD, Comp, Dig) Nuevos Medios NM 15 821 CD Spain 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit