Ernst Lange

Ernst Lange

Real Name:
Ernst Karl Jakob Lange
Profile:
German Protestant theologian, born 19 April 1927 in Munich, Germany, died by suicide 3 July 1974 in Windhaag, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ernst Lange
[a4938161]

Artist

Ernst Lange Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

PJM 5001 Die Christus-Sänger* Beten (as E. Lange) Die Christus-Sänger* - Der Weg Zur Freiheit(LP, Album) Projektion J PJM 5001 Germany 1971 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Helmut Barbe Helmut Barbe - Halleluja Billy Cantate, Cantate Germany Unknown Sell This Version