Der Bürgermeister

Der Bürgermeister

Real Name:
Christian Esser
Profile:
German Schlagersinger.
Born 11-Jun-1975.
Died 18-Nov-2016.
Sites:
[a4938441]

Artist

Der Bürgermeister Discography Tracks

Compilations

88875135072 Various Midnight Lady (Deutsch-Englisch Discomix) Various - Die Neue Schlager Party 2016 Volume 3. (3xCD, Comp) Ariola, Sony Music 88875135072 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
88875135062 Various Midnight Lady Various - Best Of The Best. Die Grössten Diskotheken Hits(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88875135062 2015 Sell This Version

Mixes

none Various Ohne Dich Da Bin Ich Allein Various - East Records Presents Mixmaxima Vol.43 1/3 The Summertime Goes On!(CDr, Comp, Mixed, Unofficial) Mixmaxima none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
403298951116 Various Wenn Der Mond scheint Various - Mallorca Forever (2xCD, Comp, Mixed) More Music And Media 403298951116 Germany 2011 Sell This Version