Jochen Rindt

Real Name:
Karl Jochen Rindt
Profile:
German-born Austrian racing driver, born 18 April 1942 in Mainz, Germany, died 5 September 1970 in Monza, Italy, killed in practice for the Italian Grand Prix.
Sites:
[a4938498]

Artist

Jochen Rindt Discography Tracks

Albums

AVRS 13082 Jochen Rindt - Ein Porträt album art Jochen Rindt Ein Porträt(LP) amadeo AVRS 13082 Austria Unknown Sell This Version