Real Name:
Pavel Calta
Profile:
Born 12 February 1989, Česká Lípa
Czech singer
Sites:
[a4939188]

Artist

Pavel Callta Discography Tracks

2630-001-2 Dominika Mirgová Štít Dominika Mirgová - Armáda(CD, Album) Galgan Music 2630-001-2 Slovakia 2016 Sell This Version
574 761-7 Leoš Mareš Píšem Si Svůj Sen Leoš Mareš - Dvanáctpomalých Pětrychlých Jednanová(CD, Comp) Universal Music Group 574 761-7 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2017 Sell This Version