Kate St. John

Real Name:
Katharine Elinor Margaret St John
Profile:
English musician, vocalist, composer and record producer born 2 October 1957 in London.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Kate St. John - The Familiar album art Roger Eno With Kate St. John Roger Eno With Kate St. John - The Familiar (Album) All Saints UK 1992 Sell This Version
Kate St. John - Indescribable Night album art Kate St. John Indescribable Night (Album) All Saints UK 1995 Sell This Version
Kate St. John - Second Sight album art Kate St John* Second Sight (Album) All Saints UK 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PODP-1120 Kate St. John - Paris Skies album art Kate St. John Paris Skies(CD, Mini, Single, Promo) All Saints PODP-1120 Japan 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit