Brian Banks (5)

Brian Banks (5)

Real Name:
Brian Robert Banks
Profile:
American classical composer, born March 5, 1964 in Seattle, Washington. Based in Mexico.
Sites:
[a4939704]

Artist

Brian Banks (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

N/S R 1055 José Lezcano*Brian Banks (5)Dinos ConstantinidesStephen YipMax Lifchitz / Max Lifchitz , Conductor • The North/South Chamber Orchestra José Lezcano*Brian Banks (5)Dinos ConstantinidesStephen YipMax Lifchitz / Max Lifchitz , Conductor • The North/South Chamber Orchestra - Crosscurrents: Music For Chamber Orchestra By American Composers(CD, Album) North/South Recordings N/S R 1055 US 2011 Sell This Version