Jinpachi Nezu

Jinpachi Nezu

Real Name:
根津透 (Nezu Tōru)
Profile:
Jinpachi Nezu (born 1 December 1947, Tsuru, Yamanashi, Japan – died 29 December 2016) was a Japanese singer, actor, director, and scriptwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jinpachi Nezu
[a4940008]

Artist

Jinpachi Nezu Discography Tracks

Albums

CA28A0064 根津甚八* ピエロ (Le Pierrot)(LP, Album) Canyon CA28A0064 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
C28A0215C 根津甚八* 火男(LP, Album) Canyon C28A0215C Japan 1982 Sell This Version
C28A0327 根津甚八* +B 1984 Berlin (LP, Album) Canyon C28A0327 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
K28D-90050 Jinpachi Nezu Play It Again(LP) King Records K28D-90050 Japan 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RS-31 根津甚八* ゆきずり(7", Single) Teichiku Records RS-31 Japan 1976 Sell This Version
7A0182 根津甚八* 上海帰りのリル(7") Canyon 7A0182 Japan 1982 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit