Akira Ichiguchi

Akira Ichiguchi

Real Name:
市口 章
Profile:
Member of Hijokaidan who died in March 1984. Hijokaidan released A Tribute To Icchie in his honor.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4940762]

Artist

Akira Ichiguchi Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Various My Psychedelic Valentine (as Akyler) Various - Infecund Infection (Comp) Pinakotheca Japan 1982 Sell This Version
非常階段* 非常階段* - 蔵六の奇病 - 30th Anniversary Edition - (Album) Alchemy Records (2) Japan 2006 Sell This Version
TECS-20631 非常階段* 非常階段* - 極悪の教典・完全盤 ~日野日出志 vs 非常階段~(10xCD, RE, RM + CD + DVD-V, NTSC + Box, Comp, Num) Teichiku Entertainment, Inc., Reveil, Alchemy Records (2) TECS-20631 Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

ARCD-165 The Middle Fifth Column* The Middle Fifth Column* - Suspect Music 1981-1990(CD, Album) Alchemy Records (2) ARCD-165 Japan 2005 Sell This Version