Riser (5)

Real Name:
فرزاد جویینی (Farzad Joveiny)
Profile:
Progressive Trance/Progressive House/Electro DJ from Tehran, Iran. Born in 21 February 1996.
[a4942209]

Artist

Riser (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

EVO031 Riser (5) - Face (Remix Edition) album art Riser (5) Face (Remix Edition)(8xFile, MP3, 320) Evolve Records (3) EVO031 Germany 2016

Singles & EPs

COS068 Riser (5) - Shine In Your Eyes album art Riser (5), Rey On Riser (5), Rey On - Shine In Your Eyes(2xFile, WAV, EP) Cloud Of Silence COS068 Serbia 2015
COS076 Riser (5) - Rise Of The Sun album art Riser (5), Sp7, Bounds Riser (5), Sp7, Bounds - Rise Of The Sun(3xFile, WAV, EP) Cloud Of Silence COS076 Serbia 2015
COS112 Riser (5) - Booty Shaker album art Riser (5) Booty Shaker(2xFile, WAV, EP) Cloud Of Silence COS112 Serbia 2016
COS104 Riser (5) - Dark Night album art Riser (5) Dark Night(2xFile, WAV, EP) Cloud Of Silence COS104 Serbia 2016
COS107 Riser (5) - Summer album art Riser (5) Summer(2xFile, WAV, EP) Cloud Of Silence COS107 Serbia 2016
COS109 Riser (5) - Watch The Sun album art Riser (5) Watch The Sun(File, WAV, EP) Cloud Of Silence COS109 Serbia 2016

Miscellaneous

EVO007 Riser (5) - Face album art Riser (5) Face(2xFile, MP3, 320) Evolve Records (3) EVO007 Germany 2016

Videos (13) Edit