Kisum (2)

Real Name:
조혜령
Profile:
Jo Hye-ryung (Hangul: 조혜령; born January 20, 1994), also known by her stage name Kisum (Hangul: 키썸), is a South Korean rapper. In 2015, Kisum was part of the variety show Unpretty Rapstar, a spin-off of the program Show Me The Money. Unpretty Rapstar is a female rappers survival program. The show consists of a single-elimination competition through rap performances. Kisum also previously took part in Season 3 of Show Me The Money.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kisum (2)
[a4943519]

Artist

Kisum (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

L100005219 Kisum (2) - Musik album art Kisum (2) Musik(CD, EP) MAPPS Entertainment L100005219 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit