Mikael Stanne

Real Name:
Bengt Mikael Stanne
Profile:
Vocalist from Gothenburg, Sweden.
Born May 20th, 1974.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mikael Stanne Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Mikael Stanne - "Enfeebled Earth" Demo-90 album art Septic Broiler Septic Broiler - "Enfeebled Earth" Demo-90(Cass, Ltd) Not On Label (Septic Broiler Self-released) none Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
none Mikael Stanne - Trail Of Life Decayed album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Trail Of Life Decayed(7", EP, Ltd) Guttural Records none Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - A Moonclad Reflection album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - A Moonclad Reflection (EP) Slaughter Records Germany 1992 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Skydancer album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Skydancer (Album) Spinefarm Records Finland 1993 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Promo-93 album art In Flames In Flames - Promo-93 Not On Label (In Flames Self-released) Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - The Book Of Truth album art Ceremonial Oath Chapter II: For I Have Sinned - The Praise Ceremonial Oath - The Book Of Truth (Album, Comp) Modern Primitive France 1993 Sell This Version
CARR 057-93 Mikael Stanne - Tranquillity album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Tranquillity(Cass, Comp) Carnage Records (2) CARR 057-93 Poland 1993 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Lunar Strain album art In Flames In Flames - Lunar Strain (Album) Wrong Again Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Of Chaos And Eternal Night album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Of Chaos And Eternal Night (EP) Spinefarm Records Finland 1995 Sell This Version
WAR 005 Mikael Stanne - W. A. R. Compilation - Volume One album art Various Punish My Heaven Various - W. A. R. Compilation - Volume One(CD, Comp) Wrong Again Records WAR 005 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - The Gallery album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - The Gallery (Album) Osmose Productions France 1995 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Enter Suicidal Angels album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Enter Suicidal Angels (EP) Osmose Productions 1996 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Skydancer + Of Chaos And Eternal Night album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Skydancer + Of Chaos And Eternal Night (Comp, Album) Spinefarm Records Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - The Mind's I album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - The Mind's I (Album) Osmose Productions Poland 1997 Sell This Version
OPV 04 Mikael Stanne - Zodijackyl Light album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Zodijackyl Light(VHS, PAL, SECAM) Osmose Productions OPV 04 France 1997 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Projector album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Projector (Album) Predator (2) Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Haven album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Haven (Album) Psychic Scream Malaysia 2000 Sell This Version
77299-2 Mikael Stanne - ...In The Eyes Of Death II album art Various Exposure Various - ...In The Eyes Of Death II(CD, Comp) Century Media 77299-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Damage Done album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Damage Done (Album) Century Media, Century Media Germany 2002 Sell This Version
GNASH 144 CD Mikael Stanne - Live In Gothenburg album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Live In Gothenburg(CDr, Unofficial) Gnashing Records GNASH 144 CD Russia 2002 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Live Damage album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Live Damage Icarus Music US 2003 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Exposures - In Retrospect And Denial album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Exposures - In Retrospect And Denial (Comp) Century Media Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Lost To Apathy EP album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Lost To Apathy EP (EP) Century Media Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Descent Into Chaos album art Nightrage Frozen Nightrage - Descent Into Chaos (Album) Century Media South Korea 2005 Sell This Version
Mikael Stanne - Character album art Dark Tranquillity Dark Tranquillity - Character (Album) Century Media South Korea 2005 Sell This Version