Minami Tanaka

Real Name:
Minami Tanaka = 田中美海
Profile:
Japanese voice actress. Born January 22, 1996.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Minami Tanaka
[a4945357]

Artist

Minami Tanaka Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PCCG-70423 Minami Tanaka - Hypno album art Kotono Kashiwaba CV: Rie Murakawa, Naruko Morita CV: Ari Ozawa, Mifue Shinohara CV: Rie Takahashi, Suzuna Kagura CV: Minami Tanaka Kotono Kashiwaba CV: Rie Murakawa, Naruko Morita CV: Ari Ozawa, Mifue Shinohara CV: Rie Takahashi, Suzuna Kagura CV: Minami Tanaka - Hypno(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-70423 Japan 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit