Findike

Real Name:
Emrah Findik
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer born 16 April 1977 in Langen, Germany.
Now based in Istanbul, Turkey.
In December 2017 he created Findike Records, his own dance music label.
Sites:
[a4945545]

Artist

Findike Discography Tracks

Albums

DDRALB01 Findike - Boiler Room album art Findike Boiler Room(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) D&R Digital DDRALB01 UK 2016
FER0001 Findike - Baracuda album art Findike Baracuda(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Findike Records FER0001 Turkey 2018

Singles & EPs

CR004 Findike - Ritte Butzke Remixes album art Boruch, Lar3n, Findike Boruch, Lar3n, Findike - Ritte Butzke Remixes(File, AIFF, MP3, WAV, EP) Conjured Records CR004 Malta 2016
MYC446 Findike - Crescent album art Findike Crescent(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mystic Carousel Records MYC446 Spain 2016
AHD060 Findike - White Rabbit album art Findike White Rabbit(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) AH Digital AHD060 Belgium 2017
FER0002 Findike - Vibes album art Findike Vibes(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Findike Records FER0002 Turkey 2018
FER0005 Findike - Pillows album art Findike Pillows(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Findike Records FER0005 Turkey 2018
IFMR172 Findike - Hypnotic Poison EP album art Findike Hypnotic Poison EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Insomniafm Records IFMR172 Romania 2018
FER0004 Findike - Elements album art Findike Elements(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Findike Records FER0004 Turkey 2018

Miscellaneous

DDRR021 Findike - Canyon album art Findike Canyon(2xFile, MP3, 320) D&R Digital DDRR021 UK 2017
KOR080 Findike - U'Know Me album art Volkan Erman & Findike Volkan Erman & Findike - U'Know Me(4xFile, MP3, 320) Knocked Out Records KOR080 Argentina 2018
FER0008 Findike - Hybrid Moments album art Volkan Erman & Findike Volkan Erman & Findike - Hybrid Moments(2xFile, MP3, 320) Findike Records FER0008 Turkey 2018
FER0006 Findike - Poor album art Findike Poor(2xFile, MP3, 320) Findike Records FER0006 Turkey 2018
FER0003 Findike - Spirit Of Understanding album art Findike Spirit Of Understanding(5xFile, MP3, 320) Findike Records FER0003 Turkey 2018

Reviews

Add Review

takapotoserge

takapotoserge

November 19, 2017
A great Producer a very talented artiste with an unique sound and his own universe

Videos (13) Edit