Yung Joc

Real Name:
Jasiel Amon Robinson
Profile:
Rapper from Atlanta, Georgia. Born: April 2, 1983.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Yung Joc - New Joc City album art Yung Joc New Joc City (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
157180-2 Yung Joc - Hustlenomics album art Yung Joc Hustlenomics (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment 157180-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc - The Grind Flu album art Yung Joc The Grind Flu(19xFile, MP3, Album, 192) Swagg Team Entertainment none US 2009

Singles & EPs

none Yung Joc - Me & U (Remix) album art Cassie (2) Featuring Diddy* & Yung Joc Cassie (2) Featuring Diddy* & Yung Joc - Me & U (Remix)(File, MPEG-4 Video) Bad Boy Records (5) none Germany 2006
none Yung Joc - Show Stopper (Remix) album art Danity Kane Feat. Diddy* & Yung Joc Danity Kane Feat. Diddy* & Yung Joc - Show Stopper (Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Bad Boy Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc - Zoom album art Lil Boosie Bad Azz* Feat. Yung Joc Lil Boosie Bad Azz* Feat. Yung Joc - Zoom (Single) Trill Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
GEFR-11952-2 Yung Joc - Chain Hang Low (Remix) album art Jibbs Feat. Lil Wayne, Yung Joc, Rich Boy & Lil Mont Jibbs Feat. Lil Wayne, Yung Joc, Rich Boy & Lil Mont - Chain Hang Low (Remix) (Single) Geffen Records GEFR-11952-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc - 1st Time album art Yung Joc 1st Time (Maxi, Single) Bad Boy Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc - Do It To It album art Cherish Featuring Fabo, Chingy, Jody Breeze & Yung Joc Cherish Featuring Fabo, Chingy, Jody Breeze & Yung Joc - Do It To It (Single) Capitol Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc - Like This album art Marques Houston Featuring Yung Joc Marques Houston Featuring Yung Joc - Like This (Single) Universal Records, T.U.G. Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc New Joc City Bad Boy Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc - It's Goin' Down album art Yung Joc It's Goin' Down (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment, Bad Boy Entertainment none US 2006 Sell This Version
ST-BB-94365, 0-94365 Yung Joc - I Know You See It album art Yung Joc I Know You See It (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment, Bad Boy Entertainment ST-BB-94365, 0-94365 US 2006 Sell This Version
none Chino Dolla* Featuring Yung Joc Chino Dolla* Featuring Yung Joc - Block Bump(CDr, Single, Promo) Master Mind Music Inc none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc - In Tha Hood  album art Trae Featuring Yung Joc Trae Featuring Yung Joc - In Tha Hood (CD, Single, Promo) Rap-A-Lot Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
TUG-102/A Yung Joc - Like This album art Marques Houston F/ Yung Joc Marques Houston F/ Yung Joc - Like This(12", Single, Promo) T.U.G. Entertainment TUG-102/A US 2006 Sell This Version
50999 5 16278 2 9 Yung Joc - Killa album art Cherish Feat. Yung Joc Cherish Feat. Yung Joc - Killa (Single) Capitol Records 50999 5 16278 2 9 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc - Bottle Poppin' album art Yung Joc Bottle Poppin' (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment none US 2007 Sell This Version
88697-08566-1 Yung Joc - Buy U A Drank (Shawty Snappin') album art T-Pain Featuring Yung Joc T-Pain Featuring Yung Joc - Buy U A Drank (Shawty Snappin') (Single) Zomba Label Group, Nappy Boy Entertainment, Jive, Konvict Muzik 88697-08566-1 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697-06996-2 Yung Joc - FU Pay Me album art Sunny Valentine Featuring Yung Joc & Nitti Sunny Valentine Featuring Yung Joc & Nitti - FU Pay Me (Single) Jive 88697-06996-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
7567899633, AT0289CD Yung Joc - Coffee Shop album art Yung Joc Coffee Shop (Single, Maxi) Bad Boy Records (5), Atlantic 7567899633, AT0289CD Europe 2007 Sell This Version
none Yung Joc - Booty Bangs album art Jessi Malay Feat. Yung Joc Jessi Malay Feat. Yung Joc - Booty Bangs (Single, Maxi) Reprise Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
PRCD 380156 Yung Joc - 5000 Ones album art Drama* Feat. Nelly, T.I., Diddy*, Yung Joc, Willie The Kid, Young Jeezy & Twista Drama* Feat. Nelly, T.I., Diddy*, Yung Joc, Willie The Kid, Young Jeezy & Twista - 5000 Ones(CD, Single, Promo) Grand Hustle, Atlantic, Aphilliates PRCD 380156 US 2007 Sell This Version
88697 32015-2 Yung Joc - Lookin Boy album art Hot Stylz Featuring Yung Joc Hot Stylz Featuring Yung Joc - Lookin Boy (Single) Jive, Swagg Team Entertainment, Zomba Label Group 88697 32015-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
88697-30806-2 Yung Joc - U Can't album art Usher Raymond* Presents One Chance Featuring Yung Joc Usher Raymond* Presents One Chance Featuring Yung Joc - U Can't(CD, Single, Promo) J Records 88697-30806-2 US 2008 Sell This Version