Susie Honeyman

Real Name:
Susan Honeyman
Profile:
Scottish violinist, born 31 January 1960 in Glasgow, Scotland.
In Groups:
Variations:

Susie Honeyman Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Susie Honeyman - Rudy's Rockin' Kiddie Caravan album art Various Bus Various - Rudy's Rockin' Kiddie Caravan(CD, Comp) Turner Network Television none US 1997 Sell This Version