Roger Taylor (2)

Roger Taylor (2)

Real Name:
Roger Andrew Taylor
Original drummer for pop group Duran Duran. Born 26 April 1960.
In Groups:

Roger Taylor (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

P 76 Various Interview Various - Viva Rock(Flexi, 7") Rock Star Magazine P 76 Japan 1984 Sell This Version


none Duran Duran Love Is Like Oxygen Duran Duran - The B-Sides And Beyond(2xCDr, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label (Duran Duran) none Unknown Sell This Version