Frédéric François

Real Name:
Francesco Barracato
Profile:
Belgian-Italian singer, born 3 June 1950 born in Lercara Friddi, Sicily, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Frédéric François - I Love You, Je T'Aime album art Frédéric François I Love You, Je T'Aime (Album) Disques Vogue France 1971 Sell This Version
LDM. 30153 Frédéric François - Laisse-Moi Vivre Ma Vie album art Frédéric François Laisse-Moi Vivre Ma Vie(LP, Album) Vogue LDM. 30153 France 1972 Sell This Version
LDM 30.117, LMD. 30117 Frédéric François - Je Voudrais Dormir Près De Toi album art Frédéric François Je Voudrais Dormir Près De Toi(LP, Album, Gat) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue LDM 30.117, LMD. 30117 France 1972 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Viens Te Perdre Dans Mes Bras album art Frédéric François Viens Te Perdre Dans Mes Bras (Album) Vogue France 1973 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Frédéric François album art Frédéric François Frédéric François (Album) Vogue, Vogue France 1974 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Chicago album art Frédéric François Chicago (Album) Vogue, Vogue France 1975 Sell This Version
LDA. 20245 Frédéric François - San Francisco album art Frédéric François San Francisco(LP, Album) Vogue LDA. 20245 France 1976 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Belle, Tu Es Belle album art Frédéric François Belle, Tu Es Belle (Album) Vogue Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Giorgia album art Frédéric François Giorgia (Album) Vogue France 1978 Sell This Version
508618 Frédéric François - Frédéric François album art Frédéric François Frédéric François(LP, Album) Vogue 508618 France 1980 Sell This Version
540008 Frédéric François - Je Veux Chanter la Nostalgie album art Frédéric François Je Veux Chanter la Nostalgie(LP, Album) Vogue 540008 France 1981 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Mon Coeur Te Dit Je T'aime album art Frédéric François Mon Coeur Te Dit Je T'aime (Album) Trema, Trema France 1984 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Je T'aime À L'Italienne album art Frédéric François Je T'aime À L'Italienne (Album) Trema, Trema France 1985 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - L'aimer Encore album art Frédéric François L'aimer Encore (Album) Trema France 1986 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Une Nuit Ne Suffit Pas album art Frédèric Francois* Une Nuit Ne Suffit Pas (Album) Trema, Trema France 1988 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Frédéric François A L'Olympia - Enregistrement Public album art Frédéric François Frédéric François A L'Olympia - Enregistrement Public (Album) Trema France 1988 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - L'amour S'en Va, L'amour Revient album art Frederic Francois* L'amour S'en Va, L'amour Revient (Album) Trema, Trema Canada 1989 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Qui De Nous Deux album art Frédéric François Qui De Nous Deux (Album) Trema France 1990 Sell This Version
310326 Frédéric François - Olympia 90 (20 Ans D'amour) album art Frédéric François Olympia 90 (20 Ans D'amour)(LP, Album) Trema 310326 France 1990 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Est-Ce  Que Tu Es Seule Ce Soir ? album art Frédéric François Est-Ce Que Tu Es Seule Ce Soir ? (Album) Trema France 1991 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Je Ne Te Suffis Pas album art Frédéric François Je Ne Te Suffis Pas (Album) Trema France 1992 Sell This Version
700013 bm430 Frédéric François Disque D’Or, Vol. 3(Cass, Album) Surf 700013 bm430 France 1992 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Tzigane album art Frédéric François Tzigane (Album) M.B.M Records, BMG Ariola Belgium NV/SA Europe 1993 Sell This Version
Frédéric François - Olympia 94 album art Frédéric François Olympia 94 (Album) M.B.M Records Canada 1994 Sell This Version
74321188652 Frédéric François - Les Chansons de Mon Coeur (Mes Plus Belles Chansons Des Années 70) album art Frédéric François Les Chansons de Mon Coeur (Mes Plus Belles Chansons Des Années 70)(CD, Album) M.B.M Records 74321188652 France 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (79) Edit