Frédéric François

Real Name:
Francesco Barracato
Profile:
Belgian-Italian singer, born 3 June 1950 born in Lercara Friddi, Sicily, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

CLPVB.021 Frédéric François - I Love You, Je T'Aime album art Frédéric François I Love You, Je T'Aime (Album) Disques Vogue CLPVB.021 France 1971 Sell This Version
B. V08. 395 Frédéric François - Laisse-Moi Vivre Ma Vie album art Frederic François* Laisse-Moi Vivre Ma Vie (Album) Vogue B. V08. 395 France 1972 Sell This Version
B. VOC. 366 Frédéric François - Je Voudrais Dormir Près De Toi album art Frédéric François Je Voudrais Dormir Près De Toi (Album) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue B. VOC. 366 France 1972 Sell This Version
B. VOC. 447 Frédéric François - Viens Te Perdre Dans Mes Bras album art Frédéric François Viens Te Perdre Dans Mes Bras (Album) Vogue B. VOC. 447 France 1973 Sell This Version
LDY 28026 Frédéric François - Frédéric François album art Frédéric François Frédéric François (Album) Vogue, Vogue LDY 28026 Canada 1974 Sell This Version
LDA 20201 Frédéric François - Maintenant Que Tu Es Loin De Moi album art Frédéric François Maintenant Que Tu Es Loin De Moi (Album) Vogue LDA 20201 France 1975 Sell This Version
LDA. 20245 Frédéric François - San Francisco album art Frédéric François San Francisco (Album) Vogue LDA. 20245 France 1976 Sell This Version
VO-15001 Frédéric François - Belle, Tu Es Belle album art Frédéric François Belle, Tu Es Belle (Album) Vogue VO-15001 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
407-LDO. 8501 Frédéric François - Giorgia album art Frédéric François Giorgia (Album) Vogue 407-LDO. 8501 France 1978 Sell This Version
508618 Frédéric François - Frédéric François album art Frédéric François Frédéric François (Album) Vogue 508618 France 1980 Sell This Version
540008 Frédéric François - Je Veux Chanter la Nostalgie album art Frédéric François Je Veux Chanter la Nostalgie(LP, Album) Vogue 540008 France 1981 Sell This Version
310.179, 310 179 Frédéric François - Mon Coeur Te Dit Je T'aime album art Frédéric François Mon Coeur Te Dit Je T'aime (Album) Trema, Trema 310.179, 310 179 France 1984 Sell This Version
110 199, 110.199 Frédéric François - Je T'aime À L'Italienne album art Frédéric François Je T'aime À L'Italienne (Album) Trema, Trema 110 199, 110.199 France 1985 Sell This Version
310.234 Frédéric François - L'aimer Encore album art Frédéric François L'aimer Encore (Album) Trema 310.234 France 1986 Sell This Version
710 251 Frédéric François - Une Nuit Ne Suffit Pas album art Frédèric Francois* Une Nuit Ne Suffit Pas (Album) Trema, Trema 710 251 France 1988 Sell This Version
110 269 Frédéric François - Frédéric François A L'Olympia - Enregistrement Public album art Frédéric François Frédéric François A L'Olympia - Enregistrement Public (Album) Trema 110 269 France 1988 Sell This Version
PGCT-100 Frédéric François - L'amour S'en Va, L'amour Revient album art Frederic Francois* L'amour S'en Va, L'amour Revient (Album) Trema, Trema PGCT-100 Canada 1989 Sell This Version
710318 Frédéric François - Qui De Nous Deux album art Frédéric François Qui De Nous Deux (Album) Trema 710318 France 1990 Sell This Version
310326 Frédéric François - Olympia 90 (20 Ans D'amour) album art Frédéric François Olympia 90 (20 Ans D'amour) (Album) Trema 310326 France 1990 Sell This Version
110336, 110 336 Frédéric François - Est-Ce  Que Tu Es Seule Ce Soir ? album art Frédéric François Est-Ce Que Tu Es Seule Ce Soir ? (Album) Trema 110336, 110 336 France 1991 Sell This Version
110 372 Frédéric François - Je Ne Te Suffis Pas album art Frédéric François Je Ne Te Suffis Pas (Album) Trema 110 372 France 1992 Sell This Version
PGC-CD-949 Frédéric François - Tzigane album art Frédéric François Tzigane (Album) M.B.M Records, BMG Ariola Belgium NV/SA PGC-CD-949 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
74321236692 Frédéric François - Olympia 94 album art Frédéric François Olympia 94 (Album) M.B.M Records 74321236692 France 1994 Sell This Version
PGC-CD-970 Frédéric François - Capitole 94 album art Frédéric François Capitole 94(CD, Album) M.B.M Records PGC-CD-970 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
74321188652 Frédéric François - Les Chansons De Mon Cœur (Mes Plus Belles Chansons Des Années 70) album art Frédéric François Les Chansons De Mon Cœur (Mes Plus Belles Chansons Des Années 70)(CD, Album) M.B.M Records 74321188652 France 1994 Sell This Version